Header

Raines, Paris Principal
Joiner, Patriece Assistant Principal
Valtierra, Melissa Assistant Principal

Alexander, Katherine Gifted
Austin, Krista 1st Grade
Babatope, Caroline Resource
Baggarley, Stephanie Resource
Bailey, Katy 3rd Grade
Barker, Shannon 4th Grade
Beard, Marla Resource
Carroll, April 4th Grade
Carson, Tomeka Pre-Kindergarten
Clark, Teresa Kindergarten
Cunningham, Madge EIP Reading and Math
Davis, Diane Interventionist
Davis, Tony 5th Grade
Gordon, Ashley Media Center
Gott, Ruth Resource
Grant, Brenda Keyboarding Lab
Green, Rhonda Speech
Hatcher, Pennye 5th Grade
Hicks, Eunice 2nd Grade
Hill, Amy Kindergarten
Hollis, Linda Pre-Kindergarten
Johnson, Holly EIP
Johnson, Kim Kindergarten
Jones, Kellie Resource
Jump, Katie 2nd Grade
Kirk, Cynthia 3rd Grade
Koch, Kristina Kindergarten
Lewis, Phyllis ISS
Lowe, Brandi 1st Grade
Massie, Marie 3rd Grade
Mathis, Connie 4th Grade
McGee, Carrie Kindergarten
Morrill, Kay 2nd Grade
Moxley, Lindsey Speech
Parker, Alicia 1st Grade
Phillips, Angella Pre-Kindergarten
Pilkinton, Marsha Art
Rewis, Traci 3rd Grade
Rice, Charles Physical Education
Rice, Katie 1st Grade
Robinson, Lisa 5th Grade
Rogers, Keturah 1st Grade
Satterfield, Rose 5th Grade
Scholfield, Valerie Math Lab
Slaughter, Varina 4th Grade
Smith, Jessica 2nd Grade
Smith, Mary Kay 2nd Grade
Smith, Saralyn Kindergarten
Spillers, Donna 3rd Grade
Strickland, Sharon 4th Grade
Tharpe, Petrolia 5th Grade
Traylor, Melinda 1st Grade
Valtierra, Melissa Assistant Principal
Walker, Magnolia 4th Grade
Washburn, Melissa 2nd Grade
Wilson, Carmen Director of Technology
Wright, Esther 3rd Grade

Austin, Debbie CCEN Office Manager
Bassett, Bailey CCES Paraprofessional
Bentley, Deborah CCEN Paraprofessional
Childres, Tracy CCEN Paraprofessional
Cummings, Cherie CCEN Paraprofessional
Elliott, Rae Ann Registrar
Fuller, Alicia CCEN Paraprofessional
Gordon, Ashley Media Center
Grant, Brenda Keyboarding Lab
Gray, Tresia Reading Lab
Green, Rhonda Speech
Harris, Nikki Academic Coach
Hart, Nicole CCES Paraprofessional
Hatcher, Enjoli Clerical Clerk
Hollingshed, Lyniki CCEN Paraprofessional
Hortman, Deana CCEN Paraprofessional
Hortman, Melinda CCEN Paraprofessional
Johnson, Kristina CCEN Paraprofessional
Kelly, Jackie CCES Paraprofessional
Lewis, Phyllis ISS
Locket, Brenda Gym Paraprofessional
Mattox, Heather Occupational Therapy
Meadows, Vickie CCEN Paraprofessional
Medley, Kathy CCES Paraprofessional
Moncrief, Ruth CCEN Paraprofessional
Moxley, Lindsey Speech
Scholfield, Valerie Math Lab
Starr, Stacy
Tharpe, Brittney Guidance Counselor
Tharpe, Cathy CCEN Paraprofessional
Threatt, Carey School Nurse
Walker, Nettie CCES Paraprofessional
White, Barbara CCEN Paraprofessional
Wildes, Lisa Principal's Secretary/Bookkeeper
Wilson, Carmen Director of Technology
Worsham, Rosa CCEN Paraprofessional